Szent Miklós Görögkatolikus Gimnázium és Kollégium

Tanulóink 2023/2024 tanév

Ofő
Farkasné Bihari Angéla
9.A
Tanuló neve
  
1.
Bódi Cintia
2.
Bodnár Milán
3.
Horváth Dominik
4.
Imrik Glória
5.
Izsák Alex
6.
Juhász Dávid
7.
Kasellák Panna
8.
Kató Lili
9.
Kéninger Áron
10.
Kocsis Kristóf Sámuel
11.
Kovács Emese
12.
Kozma Eszter
13.
Mánc Valter
14.
Márkus Napsugár
15.
Miklós Áron
16.
Pavljuk Sándor
17.
Radvánszki Nátán Krisztián
18.
Spinyhért Bence
19.
Szakács Anna
20.
Sztancs Emőke
21.
Szűcs Márk Ferenc
22.
Tar Nóra
23.
Tóth Bence Miklós
24.
Tóth Johanna
25.
Tóth Petra
26.
Záhonyi Bence
27.
Zsiga Amira
 

 

Ofő
Smidné Hetey Rita
10.A
Tanuló neve
  
1.
Bagoly Miklós
2.
Bocskai Dávid
3.
Bodnár Bence
4.
Csuka Kristóf József
5.
Dancs Hajnalka
6.
Duljánszki Dóra
7.
Hagymási Márk
8.
Horváth Míra Kinga
9.
Ilosvai Zsófia
10.
Komé Petra
11.
Kozma Dorottya Gréta
12.
Kulcsár Milán
13.
Lakatos Kristóf
14.
Lazók Liliána
15.
Leco Márk
16.
Ligetfalvi Lina Franciska
17.
Módis Panna
18.
Nagy Dominik
19.
Németh Viktória
20.
Nyikos Zoé Dorisz
21.
Oláh Bálint
22.
Recsák Fanni
23.
Szőke Fanni
24.
Szvirszkij Diána
25.
Virányi Ádám
 

 

Ofő
Bihari Mihály
11.A
Tanuló neve
  
1.
Barabás-Szabó Regina
2.
Berta Bálint
3.
Csáki Daniella
4.
Jablonkai Kristóf
5.
Kormány László
6.
Mikó Emese
7.
Nagy Fanni Anna
8.
Németh Alíz
9.
Orosz Nikoletta
10.
Szemán Bálint
11.
Szojka Debóra Melitta
12.
Udvari Máté
13.
Vadas Teodóra
14.
Zelerik Zalán Attila
15.
Zelicskovics Máté Mátyás
16.
Zsalutkó Benjámin
 

 

Ofő
Bogár János Zoltánné
11.B
Tanuló neve
  
1.
Ács Eszter
2.
Ádám Angelika Johanna
3.
Dalanics Korinna
4.
Gajdos Annabella
5.
Homoki Rebeka
6.
Kónya Jázmin Sára
8.
Krakonperger Marcell Zsolt
9.
Maczali János
10.
Magyar Annamária
11.
Marozsán Marcell
12.
Szabó Tifani
13.
Szegedi Kristóf
14.
Tóth Barbara
15.
Váradi Boglárka
 

 

12.A
Tanuló neve
  
1.
Bukovenszki Hanna
2.
Csóka Eszter Edina
3.
Hricsovinyi Réka Éva
4.
Kiss Janina
5.
Korpás László
6.
Lisovszki Máté
7.
Majoros Blanka
8.
Manzák Sára
9.
Megyesi Ádám
10.
Mészáros Zsuzsanna Fruzsina
11.
Mokánszki Róbert
12.
Orosz Gréta
13.
Petrovánszki Nóra
14.
Sánta Szabolcs Roland
15.
Sigló Kristóf
16.
Simon Örs Attila
17.
Sivadó Zsombor János
18.
Sütő Hanna
19.
Vámosi Bertalan
20.
Zsalutkó Veronika