Szent Miklós Görögkatolikus Gimnázium és Kollégium

Tanulóink

2023/2024 tanév tanulói

Ofő

Farkasné Bihari Angéla

9.A

Tanuló neve

  

1.

Bódi Cintia

2.

Bodnár Milán

3.

Horváth Dominik

4.

Imrik Glória

5.

Izsák Alex

6.

Juhász Dávid

7.

Kasellák Panna

8.

Kató Lili

9.

Kéninger Áron

10.

Kocsis Kristóf Sámuel

11.

Kovács Emese

12.

Kozma Eszter

13.

Mánc Valter

14.

Márkus Napsugár

15.

Miklós Áron

16.

Pavljuk Sándor

17.

Radvánszki Nátán Krisztián

18.

Spinyhért Bence

19.

Szakács Anna

20.

Sztancs Emőke

21.

Szűcs Márk Ferenc

22.

Tar Nóra

23.

Tóth Bence Miklós

24.

Tóth Johanna

25.

Tóth Petra

26.

Záhonyi Bence

27.

Zsiga Amira

  
  
  

Ofő

Smidné Hetey Rita

10.A

Tanuló neve

  

1.

Bagoly Miklós

2.

Bocskai Dávid

3.

Bodnár Bence

4.

Csuka Kristóf József

5.

Dancs Hajnalka

6.

Duljánszki Dóra

7.

Hagymási Márk

8.

Horváth Míra Kinga

9.

Ilosvai Zsófia

10.

Komé Petra

11.

Kozma Dorottya Gréta

12.

Kulcsár Milán

13.

Lakatos Kristóf

14.

Lazók Liliána

15.

Leco Márk

16.

Ligetfalvi Lina Franciska

17.

Módis Panna

18.

Nagy Dominik

19.

Nagy Norbert

20.

Németh Viktória

21.

Nyikos Zoé Dorisz

22.

Oláh Bálint

23.

Recsák Fanni

24.

Szőke Fanni

25.

Szvirszkij Diána

26.

Virányi Ádám

 

Ofő

Bihari Mihály

11.A

Tanuló neve

  

1.

Barabás-Szabó Regina

2.

Berta Bálint

3.

Csáki Daniella

4.

Jablonkai Kristóf

5.

Kormány László

6.

Mikó Emese

7.

Nagy Fanni Anna

8.

Németh Alíz

9.

Orosz Nikoletta

10.

Szemán Bálint

11.

Szojka Debóra Melitta

12.

Udvari Máté

13.

Vadas Teodóra

14.

Zelerik Zalán Attila

15.

Zelicskovics Máté Mátyás

16.

Zsalutkó Benjámin

Ofő

Bogár János Zoltánné

11.B

Tanuló neve

  

1.

Ács Eszter

2.

Ádám Angelika Johanna

3.

Dalanics Korinna

4.

Gajdos Annabella

5.

Homoki Rebeka

6.

Kónya Jázmin Sára

8.

Krakonperger Marcell Zsolt

9.

Maczali János

10.

Magyar Annamária

11.

Marozsán Marcell

12.

Szabó Tifani

13.

Szegedi Kristóf

14.

Tóth Barbara

15.

Váradi Boglárka

Ofő

Dr. Sivadóné Máté Klára

12.A

Tanuló neve

  

1.

Bukovenszki Hanna

2.

Csóka Eszter Edina

3.

Hricsovinyi Réka Éva

4.

Kiss Janina

5.

Korpás László

6.

Lisovszki Máté

7.

Majoros Blanka

8.

Manzák Sára

9.

Megyesi Ádám

10.

Mészáros Zsuzsanna Fruzsina

11.

Mokánszki Róbert

12.

Orosz Gréta

13.

Petrovánszki Nóra

14.

Sánta Szabolcs Roland